Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 |
30 |
31 |
01 |
02 |
03 |
04Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. & R. Forster,
Mission, BC
J. Grant,
Maple Ridge, BC
|
05Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. Meacher,
Vancouver, BC
G. Johnson,
Surrey, BC
|
06Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. Beckrud,
Vancouver, BC
C. Cinq-Mars,
Port Moody, BC
|
07Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. King,
Kelowna, BC
M. TUCK,
CHILLIWACK , BC
|
08Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
K. Powell,
Qualicum Beach, BC
O. & L. MOSNA,
VANCOUVER, BC
|
09Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. POLLOCK,
VICTORIA, BC
J. Langrish,
Vancouver, BC
|
102 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
L. Schug,
parksville, BC
J. Wasylenko,
West Kelowna, BC
|
11Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
P. HAMER,
PITT MEADOWS, BC
D. FRY,
WHITE ROCK, BC
|
12Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
A. Buterman,
Lake Country, BC
R. WARD,
NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
|
13Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Buitenweg,
Port Coquitlam, BC
L. SMITH,
LILLOOET, BC
|
14Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
R. Lazar,
Abbotsford, BC
C. andrews,
burnaby, BC
|
15Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Flynn,
Surrey, BC
M. CORDELL,
MONTROSE, BC
|
16Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
N. FRIESEN,
ABBOTSFORD, BC
K. Oh,
Coquitlam, BC
|
172 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
C. & J. LARA,
SURREY, BC
M. Miskie,
Surrey, BC
|
18Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Haber,
Maple Ridge, BC
D. REID,
NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
|
19Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. Longley,
Qualicum Beach, BC
m. & w. chiang,
surrey, BC
|
20Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. Heino,
Chilliwack, BC
V. McRae,
Surrey, BC
|
21Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Sun,
Vancouver, BC
B. FEDORA,
KAMLOOPS, BC
|
22Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. Keates,
Vancouver, BC
R. Hussain,
Surrey, BC
|
23Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
R. SLOAN,
NEW WESTMINSTER , BC
R. Stradling,
Richmond, BC
|
242 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
J. Barlow,
Sooke, BC
R. & E. GREST,
SURREY, BC
|
25Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
S. Morgan,
Vancouver, BC
S. & j. MALMSTEN,
LANGLEY, BC
|
26Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
A. ANDERSON,
NELSON, BC
E. & D. Fofonoff,
Delta, BC
|
27Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. SMITH,
Sooke, BC
M. Jovanovic,
Surrey, BC
|
28Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
g. hewson,
Maple Ridge, BC
R. Shaw,
Surrey, BC
|
29Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. PEARSOn,
VANCOUVER, BC
J. MCCONVILLE,
NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
|
30Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
A. O'Bray,
Vancouver, BC
B. Waffle,
Quesnel, BC
|
312 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
P. Pierce,
Vernon, BC
A. Crocker,
Victoria, BC
|
01 |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
01Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
V. & B. Hanneson,
Abbotsford, BC
P. Shatzko,
Vernon, BC
|
02Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
E. van Vloten,
Maple Ridge, BC
D. SIMS,
WEST KELOWNA , BC
|
03Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
B. Brown,
Surrey, BC
D. ROHLA,
DELTA, BC
|
04Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
s. knight,
Richmond, BC
S. Rump,
Burnaby, BC
|
05Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
G. Jones,
New Westminster, BC
C. & C. Walashek,
Surrey, BC
|
06Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
S. KASS,
COQUITLAM, BC
L. Herrod,
Langley, BC
|
072 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
H. Broomfield,
Williams Lake, BC
R. Padfield,
Surrey, BC
|
08Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. Footman,
Vancouver, BC
D. Nakamoto,
Richmond, BC
|
09Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
T. DEWAAL,
PRINCE GEORGE, BC
P. MOZAK,
LANGLEY, BC
|
10Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
P. Lacey,
Vancouver, BC
J. MARSHALL,
Kitimat, BC
|
11Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
I. Farthing,
Vancouver, BC
W. Wood,
Abbotsford, BC
|
12Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
L. FRAZER,
DELTA, BC
D. Ferguson,
Surrey, BC
|
13Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
T. CUSICK,
NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
T. HARRISON,
SURREY , BC
|
142 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
T. KOOL,
CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
R. PROCOPIO,
BURNABY, BC
|
15Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. EVANS,
SURREY, BC
C. Lewynsky,
Surrey, BC
|
16Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. MCCAW,
Port Coquitlam, BC
n. & c. poore,
surrey, BC
|
17Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
H. WIITASALO,
VANCOUVER, BC
J. HILDEBRAND,
BURNABY, BC
|
18Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. Reid,
Vancouver, BC
J. MONTGOMERY,
100 MILE HOUSE, BC
|
19Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
B. MATTHEWS,
CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
C. Mulholland,
Youbou, BC
|
20Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
G. PORTERFIELD,
LOWER NICOLA, BC
L. Pathmayohan,
Vancouver, BC
|
212 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
A. Kozak,
Kelowna, BC
D. Williams,
Kamloops, BC
|
22Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
e. GRIFFITHS,
MISSION, BC
B. Harper,
Squamish, BC
|
23Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. GAIR,
CRESTON, BC
D. Ouellette,
Delta, BC
|
24Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
T. KOOL,
CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
R. & R. TREMBLAY,
FANNY BAY, BC
|
25Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
K. Peterson Tan,
Vancouver, BC
m. OMULETZ,
BURNABY, BC
|
26Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. BUNBURY,
SURREY , BC
K. LARSON,
LANGLEY, BC
|
27Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. GRAHAM,
NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
A. Fabros,
Surrey, BC
|
282 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
L. & R. REIERSOn,
CHILLIWACK, BC
M. NGUYEN,
MISSION, BC
|
29Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. Watts,
Vernon, BC
P. Roberts,
Port Moody, BC
|
30Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. Zoney,
Merritt, BC
J. Nadeau,
Kamloops, BC
|
01 |
02 |
03 |
04 |
05 |
06 |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 |
01Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
R. ALLY,
SURREY, BC
M. JOHNSTON,
CHILLIWACK, BC
|
02Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
R. Porter,
Pender Island, BC
L. Nordquist,
Victoria, BC
|
03Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. Jokic,
New Westminster, BC
S. Palumbo,
Golden, BC
|
04Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
P. Lopez,
Esquimalt, BC
W. Parfitt,
Lake Country, BC
|
052 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
B. Alexander-Archer,
Ladysmith, BC
A. Fox,
Prince George, BC
|
06Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
K. Laforet,
Coquitlam, BC
s. chahal,
new westminster, BC
|
07Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
F. Skinner,
Surrey, BC
L. Cooksey,
New Westminster, BC
|
08Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. Theodore,
Chilliwack, BC
C. Underwood,
VANCOUVER, BC
|
09Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
a. & t. mucka,
vancouver, BC
j. hodgson,
North Vancouver, BC
|
10Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
E. HABERMANB,
KELOWNA, BC
J. Caron,
Surrey, BC
|
11Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
E. Hardy,
Coldstream, BC
F. Loyst,
Kelowna, BC
|
122 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
T. Jobe,
Salmon Arm, BC
J. HAUSER,
VERNON, BC
|
13Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
H. & B. Leighton,
Prince Rupert, BC
M. COLLINS,
SURREY, BC
|
14Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. WALKER,
CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
K. Cramb,
Vancouver, BC
|
15Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Buysen,
Vernon, BC
P. & M. PFEFFERLE,
COMOX, BC
|
16Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
T. Dobson,
Delta, BC
K. & H. KEUTH,
NORTH PINE, BC
|
17Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
R. Ferrera,
Richmond, BC
B. Duthie,
Vancouver, BC
|
18Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. Salcak,
Nanaimo, BC
E. Hardy,
Coldstream, BC
|
192 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
K. Kendall,
Port Coquitlam, BC
T. Moench,
Kelowna, BC
|
20Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
W. Russett,
Kelowna, BC
T. & D. HINCHCLIFFE,
LADYSMITH, BC
|
21Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
N. Gallo,
Chilliwack, BC
w. vink,
Langley, BC
|
22Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Day,
Abbotsford, BC
B. DHATT,
SURREY, BC
|
23Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
L. Wansbrough,
Maple Ridge, BC
G. & S. Wildeman,
Parksville, BC
|
24Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
m. paul,
NAKUSP, BC
R. Botley,
Chilliwack, BC
|
25Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
M. CRAIg,
VERNON, BC
S. SINGH,
ABBOTSFORD , BC
|
262 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
S. & G. Dunn,
Surrey, BC
A. ANDERSON,
ANMORE, BC
|
27Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
R. & P. GRAHAM,
RICHMOND, BC
k. smith,
Vancouver, BC
|
28Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. GASPAR,
BURNABY, BC
A. LIGUORI,
COQUITLAM , BC
|
29Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
J. Akamoto,
Surrey, BC
C. Fields,
Port Coquitlam, BC
|
30Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
A. BENNEWITH,
BURNABY, BC
G. SOLBRIG,
VANCOUVER, BC
|
31Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. DEVEAU,
SURREY, BC
S. DIXON,
SECHELT, BC
|
01 |
02 |
03 |
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
01Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Downing,
North Saanich, BC
W. McLeod,
Chilliwack, BC
|
022 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
D. McLeod,
Surrey, BC
M. DYKES,
LANGLEY, BC
|
03Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
T. Boulter,
Abbotsford, BC
C. Riley,
Vancouver, BC
|
04Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
C. Chu,
Richmond, BC
K. Markovetz,
Delta, BC
|
05Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
B. SHEPHERD,
PRINCETON , BC
M. & G. GEIB,
DELTA, BC
|
06Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. BRANTER,
VICTORIA , BC
K. Watson,
Kelowna, BC
|
07Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
A. Szokol,
Courtenay, BC
S. STEWART,
SURREY, BC
|
08Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
R. Broda,
North Saanich, BC
D. & D. HOOVER,
CRANBROOK, BC
|
092 Winners each Friday ($2,500)
L. Dewitt,
ABBOTSFORD, BC
c. jensen,
mission, BC
|
10Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
L. KEARNS,
PEACHLAND, BC
R. & S. CALVERT,
COQUITLAM, BC
|
11Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. LEGERE,
COQUITLAM, BC
J. Borecky,
Surrey, BC
|
12Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
L. Cruz,
Richmond, BC
J. Corbett,
Langley, BC
|
13Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
D. Sanchez,
Pitt Meadows, BC
D. SETTERFIELD,
NEW WESTMINSTER, BC
|
14Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
S. Jensen,
Surrey, BC
S. MARLER,
VANCOUVER, BC
|
15Every Day, excluding Fridays ($1,000)
A. Burton,
Burns Lake, BC
S. Lewis,
Victoria, BC
|
16Final Day Friday ($50,000)
E. WESTPHAL,
OSOYOOS, BC
|
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
01 |
Drawn on July 28, 2022 Show winners list
Drawn on July 27, 2023 Show winners list